T-MOBILE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03836708



Last updated 28 May 2019
Registered office address
BUILDING K2 TIMBOLD DRIVE KENTS HILL MILTON KEYNES ENGLAND MK7 6BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
6 September 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 September 2019

Next statement due by 20 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM MOBILE HOLDINGS LIMITED30 March 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
29/04/1929 April 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 29/04/2019 FROM FUTURA HOUSE BRADBOURNE DRIVE TILBROOK MILTON KEYNES MK7 8AZ ENGLANDView PDF
06/09/186 September 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/09/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
15/06/1815 June 2018PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / T-MOBILE GLOBAL HOLDING GMBH / 11/06/2018View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company