T O P N LTD



Legal registered address
39 BARGATE GRIMSBY UNITED KINGDOM DN34 4SN

Company number
06563936
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
14 April 2008
Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 February 2009



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
THE OVERSEAS PROPEERTY NETWORK LTD24 April 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
03/08/103 August 2010 STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

View Document

20/04/1020 April 2010 FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

20/02/0920 February 2009 LOCATION OF DEBENTURE REGISTER

View Document

20/02/0920 February 2009 LOCATION OF REGISTER OF MEMBERS

View Document

20/02/0920 February 2009 RETURN MADE UP TO 20/02/09; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company