T5C LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Mar 2015)

Address

T5C LIMITED
NEW BRIDGEWATER HOUSE MAYFIELD AVENUE
WORSLEY
MANCHESTER
M28 3JF
Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05910957
Incorporation Date:
21 Aug 2006
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£970.00 on 11 Sep 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
11 Aug 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Aug 2014
Filed on:
11 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 38 available


Directors and Secretaries

Adam Patton
26 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Adam Patton
23 Jan 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BOOCAS LIMITED
Changed 4 Nov 2009

Previous Addresses

THE GRANARY 50 BARTON ROAD
WORSLEY
MANCHESTER
M28 2EB
ENGLAND
Changed 10 Mar 2014

HARRIS CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS
75 MOSLEY STREET
MANCHESTER
M2 3HR
Changed 17 Dec 2010

APARTMENT 28B, THE ROPEWORKS
LITTLE PETER STREET
MANCHESTER
M15 4QJ
Changed 12 Oct 2009


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.tfivec.co.uk
www.tfivec.consulting
www.tfivec.computer
www.tfivec.and
www.tfivec.services
www.tfivec.org.uk
www.tfivec.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 11 Aug 2014 5
31 Mar 2013 14 Aug 2013 5
31 Mar 2012 6 Nov 2012 8
30 Apr 2011 25 Aug 2011 4
31 Aug 2010 19 Apr 2011 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
38 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 18 times in the last few years