TABLOGIX UK HOLDINGS LIMITED



Last updated 1 April 2016
Legal registered address
2ND FLOOR 170 EDMUND STREET BIRMINGHAM B3 2HB

Company number
04319668
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
8 November 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2012

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 30 September 2014

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 November 2014

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 6 December 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HAMSARD 2428 LIMITED19 August 2003
IFORCE HOLDINGS LIMITED11 April 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
24/02/1524 February 2015DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / THOMAS H O'NEILL JR / 01/01/2014

View Document

04/02/154 February 2015REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 04/02/2015 FROM
4 PENNINE WAY
SALTLEY
BIRMINGHAM
B8 1JW

View Document

03/02/153 February 2015STATEMENT OF AFFAIRS/4.19

View Document

03/02/153 February 2015NOTICE OF APPOINTMENT OF LIQUIDATOR (VOLUNTARY)

View Document

03/02/153 February 2015EXTRAORDINARY RESOLUTION TO WIND UP

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company