TAJJ LIMITED

Company number 01974585



Last updated 28 May 2019
Registered office address
FORGE COTTAGE KIDD LANE WELTON BROUGH NORTH HUMBERSIDE HU15 1PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
2 January 1986
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 August 2019

Next statement due by 22 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
JELLE ZWEMSTRA LIMITED21 July 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
17/10/1817 October 2018STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 6View PDF
16/10/1816 October 2018STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 2View PDF
16/10/1816 October 2018STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 3View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company