TALKTALK TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 03531818



Last updated 1 December 2015
Registered office address
11 EVESHAM STREET LONDON W11 4AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
20 March 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 March 2019

Next statement due by 3 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
VARTEC TELECOM (U.K.) LIMITED8 January 2004
VARTEC TELECOM UK LIMITED8 April 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
26/03/1526 March 2015Annual return made up to 20 March 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
30/04/1430 April 2014Annual return made up to 20 March 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/03/1431 March 2014GROUP OF COMPANIES' ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/14View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company