TAMAR VALLEY TIMBER PRODUCTS LTD

Dissolved on 30 Mar 2010

Address

TAMAR VALLEY TIMBER PRODUCTS LTD
TAMAR MILL
BOYTON
LAUNCESTON
CORNWALL
PL15 9RF

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06859471
Incorporation Date:
26 Mar 2009
Dissolution Date:
30 Mar 2010
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Mar

Information correct as of: 14 Feb 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Directors and Secretaries


Previous Company Names

TAMAR TIMBER PRODUCTS LTD
Changed 31 Mar 2009

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years