TANGIBLE FINANCIAL LIMITED



Last updated 1 January 2015
Legal registered address
7 MIDFORD PLACE LONDON W1T 5BG

Company number
02708053
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
13 April 1992
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2012

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2014

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 April 2014

Next statement due by 11 May 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HILL MURRAY LIMITED25 April 1997
CAMP CHIPPERFIELD HILL MURRAY LIMITED27 September 2004
CCHM:PING LIMITED15 February 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
09/06/149 June 2014Annual return made up to 13 April 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

23/05/1323 May 2013Annual return made up to 13 April 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1231 December 2012ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/12

View Document

29/10/1229 October 2012Annual return made up to 13 April 2012 with full list of shareholders

View Document

29/09/1229 September 2012DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company