TAP2BILL LIMITED

Company number 03212199



Last updated 28 May 2019
Registered office address
5 ST. JOHN'S LANE FARRINGDON LONDON ENGLAND EC1M 4BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
14 June 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 December 2018

Next statement due by 6 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WIRELESS INFORMATION NETWORK LIMITED24 May 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
07/01/197 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/12/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
04/07/184 July 2018REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 032121990006View PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/03/18View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company