TARGETBASE CLAYDON HEELEY LIMITED



Legal registered address
Bankside 3 90 - 100 Southwark Street London England SE1 0SW

Company number
02421407
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Audit Exemption Subsidiary
Incorporated on
11 September 1989
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 June 2021

Next statement due by 9 July 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

73110 - Advertising agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MODPASS LIMITED10 November 1989
CLAYDON HEELEY CAULFIELD LIMITED1 May 1992
CLAYDON HEELEY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED31 January 2001
CLAYDON HEELEY JONES MASON LIMITED8 May 2006
ZULU NETWORK LIMITED1 July 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
08/03/228 March 2022 First Gazette notice for compulsory strike-off

View Document

08/03/228 March 2022 First Gazette notice for compulsory strike-off

View Document

26/11/2126 November 2021

View Document

26/11/2126 November 2021 Resolutions

View Document

26/11/2126 November 2021 Resolutions

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company