TATA GLOBAL BEVERAGES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03265181



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
325 OLDFIELD LANE NORTH GREENFORD MIDDLESEX UB6 0AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
18 October 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 1 January 2021

Company financial year end is on 1 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 January 2019

Next statement due by 24 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TETLEY GB HOLDINGS LIMITED21 October 2003
TETLEY GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED30 July 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
27/01/1527 January 2015Annual return made up to 9 January 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
22/01/1522 January 2015DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR JOHN JACOB / 08/01/2015View PDF
31/03/1431 March 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/14View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company