TATA TECHNOLOGIES EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 02016440



Last updated 12 July 2019
Registered office address
EUROPEAN INNOVATION AND DEVELOPMENT CENTRE (EIDC) OLYMPUS AVENUE TACHBROOK PARK WARWICK UNITED KINGDOM CV34 6RJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
2 May 1986
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 December 2018

Next statement due by 28 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INCAT LIMITED31 March 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/03/1931 March 2019FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/19View PDF
18/12/1818 December 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR ARUN KRISHNAMURTHIView PDF
18/12/1818 December 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/12/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company