TAVRO LIMITED

Company number 02408541



Last updated 1 August 2015
Registered office address
THE CROFT HIGHFIELD LANE SOUTHAMPTON HANTS SO17 1NQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
27 July 1989
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2016

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 July 2014

Next statement due by 27 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KEY CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED7 April 2000
KEYTOOLS LTD30 August 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
05/08/145 August 2014Annual return made up to 30 July 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
30/06/1430 June 2014Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 30 June 2014View PDF
13/09/1313 September 2013PREVEXT FROM 31/12/2012 TO 30/06/2013View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company