TAX RAPPORT LIMITED

Dissolved on 30 Jul 2013

Address

TAX RAPPORT LIMITED
3 FIELD COURT
GRAY'S INN
LONDON
WC1R 5EF
(577 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Business & management consultancy

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06572872
Incorporation Date:
22 Apr 2008
Dissolution Date:
30 Jul 2013
Dissolved after 5 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 27 Apr 2010
For period ending:
31 Dec 2009
Filed on:
20 Jan 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Apr 2010
Filed on:
27 Apr 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 24 May 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 36 available


Directors and Secretaries

Karen Bartholomew
22 Apr 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Kamaleswaran Kanapathy
14 May 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Jeremy Martell
22 Apr 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Gary Moores
14 May 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Matthew Russell
28 Nov 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
22 Apr 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

FULCRA TAX SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Changed 28 Dec 2008
FULCRUM FILM INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Changed 30 Oct 2008

Previous Addresses

MARIE HOUSE 5 BAKER STREET
WEYBRIDGE
SURREY
KT13 8AE
Changed 31 Oct 2011

21 WIGMORE STREET
LONDON
W1U 1PJ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 8 Dec 2010

BOURNE HOUSE QUEEN STREET
GOMSHALL
SURREY
GU5 9LY
Changed 3 Dec 2009


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2009 20 Jan 2011 13
31 Dec 2008 24 Nov 2009 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 09

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
36 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years