TBMF LTD



Legal registered address
RAISED GROUND FLOOR FLAT B 20 COLOGNE ROAD LONDON ENGLAND SW11 2AJ

Company number
09407954
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
27 January 2015
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2018

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2025

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 January 2017

Next statement due by 10 February 2018



Nature of business (SIC)

98100 - Undifferentiated goods-producing activities of private households for own use

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TIMOTHY FALLON LIMITED25 March 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
20/02/1720 February 2017 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 27/01/17, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/01/1731 January 2017 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 2017

View Accounts

Analyse these accounts
25/03/1625 March 2016 COMPANY NAME CHANGED TIMOTHY FALLON LIMITED
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 25/03/16

View Document

24/03/1624 March 2016 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 24/03/2016 FROM
FLAT 14, SARAH SWIFT HOUSE FLAT 14, SARAH SWIFT HOUSE
KIPLING STREET
LONDON
LONDON
SE1 3SA
UNITED KINGDOM

View Document

24/03/1624 March 2016 Annual return made up to 27 January 2016 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company