TC SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED



Legal registered address
Sapphire House 74-76 Walton Street Walton On The Hill Tadworth Surrey KT20 7RU

Company number
03562343
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Small
Incorporated on
12 May 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 June 2021

Next statement due by 14 July 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

80100 - Private security activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EQUINOX SECURITY MANAGEMENT LIMITED4 October 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
05/01/225 January 2022 Accounts for a small company made up to 2021-03-31

View Document

01/07/211 July 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-06-30 with no updates

View Document

15/07/2015 July 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/06/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

17/03/2017 March 2020 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR CRAIG STEWART MACFARLANE

View Document

10/12/1910 December 2019 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR DANIEL JACOBS

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company