TCG 102 LIMITED



Last updated 16 February 2011
Legal registered address
KROLL LIMITED 1 OXFORD COURT BISHOPSGATE MANCHESTER M2 3WR

Company number
00071654
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
21 October 1901
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2003

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 July 2002



Nature of business (SIC)

25620 - Machining

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LLOYDS (BRIERLEY HILL) LIMITED28 July 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescription
10/05/0510 May 2005DISSOLVED

View Document (might not be available)

10/02/0510 February 2005LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS

View Document (might not be available)

10/02/0510 February 2005RETURN OF FINAL MEETING RECEIVED (MEMBERS)

View Document (might not be available)

16/08/0416 August 2004REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 16/08/04 FROM: KROLL LIMITED 1 OXFORD COURT BISHOPSGATE MANCHESTER M2 3WR

View Document (might not be available)

12/08/0412 August 2004DECLARATION OF SOLVENCY

View Document (might not be available)

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company