TCP5001 LIMITED



Legal registered address
Flitcroft House 114-116 Charing Cross Road London WC2H 0JR

Company number
02977062
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
10 October 1994
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2023

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 October 2021

Next statement due by 24 October 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MONOTONE LIMITED25 November 1994
ALCHEMIS LIMITED10 February 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/12/2131 December 2021 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2021

View Accounts

11/10/2111 October 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-10-10 with no updates

View Document

23/06/2123 June 2021 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

31/12/2031 December 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2020

View Accounts

31/12/1931 December 2019 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2019

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company