TCS (GLASGOW) LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Mar 2014)

Address

TCS (GLASGOW) LIMITED
TOWN CENTRE HOUSE
THE MERRION CENTRE
LEEDS
WEST YORKSHIRE
LS2 8LY
(87 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08496416
Incorporation Date:
19 Apr 2013
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 19 Apr 2013
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 3 available


Directors and Secretaries

Christopher Kelly
19 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Christopher Kelly
19 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Richard Lewis
19 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Edward Ziff
19 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CALEDONIA MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 9 May 2013

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years