TDB FUSION GROUP LIMITED

Address

TDB FUSION GROUP LIMITED
SUITE B UNIT C WATERSIDE PARK
COOKHAM ROAD
BRACKNELL
BERKSHIRE
RG12 1RB
Phone: 01344 852 852
Web:
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08462159
VAT Number:
GB918 0667 11
Incorporation Date:
26 Mar 2013 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£208,659.50 on 8 Apr 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
6 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Mar 2015
Filed on:
8 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 24 available


Directors and Secretaries

Richard Aurelius
27 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Colin Aurelius
27 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Andreas Charalambous
27 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Robert Eggleston
15 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Simon Hargreaves
27 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Stephen Lord
27 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Richard Scott
26 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

SANTANDER UK PLC AS TRUSTEE FOR THE GROUP MEMBERS
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 6 Apr 2013

Previous Company Names

OVAL (2263) LIMITED
Changed 3 Apr 2013

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.tdbfusiongroup.org.uk
www.tdbfusion.group

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 6 Jan 2015 10
5 Apr 2013 8 Aug 2013 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
24 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years