TDG INTEGRATED LIMITED



Last updated 1 October 2016
Legal registered address
C/O UNIT 17 BASEPOINT BUSINESS CENTRE JOHN DE MIERRE HOUSE BRIDGE ROAD HAYWARDS HEATH WEST SUSSEX RH17 7RA

Company number
02384820
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
16 May 1989
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2011

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2013

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 January 2013

Next statement due by 28 February 2014



Nature of business (SIC)

73120 - Media representation services

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TRIPSPEC LIMITED18 August 2000
TDG CREATIVE SOLUTIONS LIMITED20 July 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
27/06/1327 June 2013REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 27/06/2013 FROM
C/O ARMIDA BUSINESS RECOVERY LLP
BELL WALK HOUSE HIGH STREET
UCKFIELD
EAST SUSSEX
TN22 5DQ

View Document

25/06/1325 June 2013REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 25/06/2013 FROM
2ND FLOOR BRAMBLETYE HOUSE
BRIGHTON ROAD
CRAWLEY
WEST SUSSEX
RH10 6AE

View Document

21/06/1321 June 2013STATEMENT OF AFFAIRS/4.19

View Document

21/06/1321 June 2013NOTICE OF APPOINTMENT OF LIQUIDATOR (VOLUNTARY)

View Document

21/06/1321 June 2013EXTRAORDINARY RESOLUTION TO WIND UP

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company