TEAM DILLON COACHING LIMITED

Address

TEAM DILLON COACHING LIMITED
STAG HOUSE
OLD LONDON ROAD
HERTFORD
HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7LA
(183 companies also use this postcode)

Web:
Classification:

Other retail sale of food in specialised stores

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06514909
Incorporation Date:
26 Feb 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 16 Mar 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
30 Sep 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Feb 2016
Filed on:
16 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2015 31 Dec 2014 31 Dec 2013
Cash at bank: £14,750 £4,592 £2,142
Debtors: £1,029 £2,441 £470
Creditors due within one year: £11,975 £7,681 £3,767
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £4,304 £152 £1,765
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £4,304 £152 £1,765
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 36 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michelle Dillon
26 Feb 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MEGABURN LIMITED
Changed 28 Oct 2010

Previous Addresses

QUEEN ALEXANDRA HOUSE 2 BLUECOATS AVENUE
HERTFORD
HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 1PB
ENGLAND
Changed 23 Nov 2012

QUEEN ALEXANDRA HOUSE 2 BLUECOATS AVENUE
HERTFORD
HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 1PB
Changed 26 May 2010

48 GLADSTONE ROAD
BUCKHURST HILL
ESSEX
IG9 5SW
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 21 May 2010

68 WOODLAWN CRESCENT
TWICKENHAM
TW2 6BD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 12 Mar 2009

SUITE B, 29 HARLEY STREET
LONDON
W1G 9QR
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 5 Jun 2008


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.teamdilloncoaching.co.uk
www.teamdilloncoaching.org
www.teamdilloncoaching.food
www.teamdilloncoaching.sale
www.teamdilloncoaching.store
www.teamdilloncoaching.org.uk
www.teamdilloncoaching.and

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
1 Oct 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 30 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 29 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 30 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 1 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 5 Oct 2012 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
36 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years