TEAM PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 03772227



Last updated 12 October 2019
Registered office address
8 WILLWAY STREET BRISTOL BS3 4BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 28 February 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 May 2019

Next statement due by 5 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DEAN MANAGEMENT LIMITED22 June 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
03/06/193 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/05/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
03/06/193 June 2019PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR STUART DAVID SERMON / 24/09/2018View PDF
31/05/1931 May 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 2019View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-05-31)
Current assets
£9.21k
Current creditors
£1.59k
Shareholders funds
£7.62k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company