TEAMTIME CONSULTING LIMITED

Dissolved on 22 Jun 2010

Address

TEAMTIME CONSULTING LIMITED
1ST FLOOR, ATHENA HOUSE
WELLINGTON ROAD
DONNINGTON
TELFORD
TF2 8AJ
Classification:

Business & management consultancy

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05674489
Incorporation Date:
13 Jan 2006
Dissolution Date:
22 Jun 2010
Dissolved after 4 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
For period ending:
31 Jan 2008
Filed on:
30 Oct 2008
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Jan 2009
Filed on:
17 Apr 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 28 Oct 2010 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Previous Company Names

TEAM-TIME CONSULTING LIMITED
Changed 3 Mar 2006

Previous Addresses

168 LEE LANE
HORWICH
BOLTON
BL6 7AF
Changed 2 Mar 2006


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2008 30 Oct 2008 9
31 Jan 2007 14 Nov 2007 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 08

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years