TECH123 LIMITED

Dissolved on 17 Feb 2011

Address

TECH123 LIMITED
10 FLEET PLACE
LONDON
EC4M 7RB
(150 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Software consultancy & supply

R & D on nat sciences & engineering

Architectural, technical consult

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02814155
Incorporation Date:
30 Apr 1993
Dissolution Date:
17 Feb 2011
Dissolved after 17 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
For period ending:
30 Apr 2006
Filed on:
31 Oct 2007
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Apr 2007
Filed on:
17 Jun 2007
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 2 Mar 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 114 available


Charges / mortgages against this Company

THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC
CHARGE OF DEPOSIT - OUTSTANDING on 7 Apr 2007
ETV CAPITAL S.A.
INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY SECURITY AGREEMENT - OUTSTANDING on 1 Mar 2006

Previous Company Names

NALLATECH LIMITED
Changed 9 May 2008

Previous Addresses

UK DESIGN CENTRE NALLATECH LTD
57-59 HIGH STREET WESTBURY ON
TRYM
BRISTOL
BS9 3ED
Changed 21 May 2008

215 BADMINTON ROAD
COALPIT HEATH
BRISTOL
BS17 2QQ
Changed 30 Aug 2006

4 OLD MILL CLOSE
WESTERLEIGH
BRISTOL
BS17 4QD
Changed 29 Jun 1995

12 THE GLEN
YATE
BRISTOL
BS17 4PH
Changed 12 Jan 1995


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.techonetwothree.co.uk
www.techonetwothree.com
www.tech123.engineering
www.techonetwothree.net
www.techonetwothree.science
www.tech123.science
www.tech123.active

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2006 31 Oct 2007 18
30 Apr 2005 30 Aug 2006 16
30 Apr 2004 21 Jun 2005 14
30 Apr 2003 5 Mar 2004 11
30 Apr 2002 2 Mar 2003 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 06

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
114 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years