TECHNOGYM U.K. LIMITED



Legal registered address
Two The Boulevard Cain Road Bracknell Berkshire RG12 1WP

Company number
02782468
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
22 January 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2023

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 January 2022

Next statement due by 5 February 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PROWELL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED25 October 1993

Latest company documents
DateDescription
25/01/2225 January 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-01-22 with no updates

View Document

03/11/213 November 2021 Termination of appointment of Gian Luca Dellepiane as a director on 2021-10-04

View Document

08/07/218 July 2021 Appointment of Mr Giovanni Simoni as a director on 2021-07-01

View Document

08/07/218 July 2021 Termination of appointment of Stephen George Barton as a director on 2021-07-02

View Document

08/07/218 July 2021 Termination of appointment of Adrian Mark Drew as a director on 2021-07-02

View Document

View all company documents


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company