TECHNOLOGY MARKET STRATEGIES LIMITED

Address

TECHNOLOGY MARKET STRATEGIES LIMITED
12 HOPE SQUARE
BRISTOL
BS8 4LX
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03531825
Incorporation Date:
20 Mar 1998 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 30 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
22 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Mar 2015
Filed on:
30 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Sep 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 51 available


Directors and Secretaries

Julia Anissimova
11 Aug 2010 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Geoffrey Crocker
23 Dec 1998 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

KENSINGTON RENOVATIONS LIMITED
Changed 11 Mar 1999

Previous Addresses

MONMOUTH HOUSE
THE HILL ALMONDSBURY
BRISTOL
AVON BS32 4AE
Changed 2 Apr 2007

ENTERPRISE HOUSE 82 WHITCHURCH
ROAD,
CARDIFF
CF4 3LX
Changed 7 Jan 1999


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.technologymarketstrategies.co.uk
www.technologymarketstrategies.com
www.technologymarketstrategi.es
www.technologymarketstrategies.active
www.technologymarketstrategies.financial
www.technologymarketstrategies.org.uk
www.technologymarketstrategies.and

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
7 Jan 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 22 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 4 Jan 2014 10
31 Mar 2012 13 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 8 Jan 2012 10
31 Mar 2010 5 Jan 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
51 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code