TECHNOLOGY SCIENCES GROUP CONSULTING LIMITED



Legal registered address
HARSTON MILL ROYSTON ROAD HARSTON CAMBRIDGE ENGLAND CB22 7GG

Company number
08887436
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
11 February 2014
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 February 2020

Next statement due by 25 March 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TSGE CONSULTING LTD10 January 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
26/07/2126 July 2021 NewAppointment of Mr Jonathan Brett as a director on 2021-07-23

View Document

23/06/2123 June 2021 NewDirector's details changed for Miss Sarah Elizabeth Cole on 2021-05-21

View Document

18/02/1918 February 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/02/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

06/03/186 March 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/02/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

19/02/1819 February 2018 PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / TECHNOLOGY SCIENCES (EUROPE) LTD / 10/01/2018

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following TECHNOLOGY SCIENCES GROUP CONSULTING LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company