TEE TEE GADGETRY LIMITED



Legal registered address
13 DALE ROAD NORTH DARLEY DALE MATLOCK DERBYSHIRE DE4 2FS

Company number
07807485
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
12 October 2011
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2012

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2014

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 October 2013

Next statement due by 9 November 2014



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BRIGHTSMILE CORPORATION LIMITED5 February 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
22/10/1322 October 2013 Annual return made up to 12 October 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

13/06/1313 June 2013 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 13/06/2013 FROM
61A SHEFFIELD ROAD
DRONFIELD
SHEFFIELD
S18 6GF
UNITED KINGDOM

View Document

27/02/1327 February 2013 DIRECTOR APPOINTED THEO DOULOU

View Document

27/02/1327 February 2013 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR THOMAS SOTIRIOS

View Document

05/02/135 February 2013 COMPANY NAME CHANGED BRIGHTSMILE CORPORATION LIMITED
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 05/02/13

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company