TEEBO LIMITED

Dissolved on 11 Dec 2012

Address

TEEBO LIMITED
NABARRO
3/4 GREAT MARLBOROUGH STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
W1F 7HH
Classification:

Other non-store retail sale

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06597712
Incorporation Date:
20 May 2008
Dissolution Date:
11 Dec 2012
Dissolved after 4 Years
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£2.00 on 13 Sep 2011
For period ending:
31 May 2010
Filed on:
29 Nov 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 May 2011
Filed on:
13 Sep 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Recently Filed Documents - 18 available


Previous Company Names

CLASSROOM CAPERS LIMITED
Changed 20 Apr 2011

Previous Addresses

437A KINGSTON ROAD
LONDON
SW20 8JR
Changed 17 Aug 2012

11 MAYFIELD ROAD
WALTON ON THAMES
SURREY
KT12 5PL
Changed 22 Jul 2011

437A KINGSTON ROAD
RAYNES PARK
LONDON
SW20 9JR
Changed 9 Jul 2010

82 PARK SOUTH
AUSTIN ROAD
LONDON
SW11 5JN
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 18 May 2009


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 10

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
18 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now