TEFEN CE LTD



Last updated 21 June 2015
Legal registered address
16 UPPER WOBURN PLACE LONDON WC1H 0BS

Company number
02268843
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
17 June 1988
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2012

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 30 September 2014

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 December 2014

Next statement due by 12 January 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SEVERN GROUP LIMITED11 April 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
12/03/1512 March 2015DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))

View Document

11/03/1511 March 2015REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 11/03/2015 FROM
69 WARREN STREET
LONDON
W1T 5PA

View Document

11/03/1511 March 2015Annual return made up to 15 December 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

14/02/1514 February 2015COMPULSORY STRIKE OFF SUSPENDED (DISS16(SOAS))

View Document

30/12/1430 December 2014FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company