TEGOMETALL GRANTHAM PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03087132



Last updated 1 June 2016
Registered office address
SUITE A, 7TH FLOOR, CITY GATE EAST TOLL HOUSE HILL NOTTINGHAM ENGLAND AND WALES NG1 5FS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
3 August 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 August 2019

Next statement due by 23 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

25610 - Treatment and coating of metals

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ALMEGA INTERIORS LIMITED16 December 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
14/08/1514 August 2015Annual return made up to 3 August 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/12/1431 December 2014ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/12/14View PDF
04/08/144 August 2014Annual return made up to 3 August 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company