TELECITY UK LIMITED



Last updated 1 January 2016
Legal registered address
MASTERS HOUSE 107 HAMMERSMITH ROAD LONDON W14 0QH

Company number
03490013
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
8 January 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 December 2014

Next statement due by 16 January 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TELECITY LIMITED17 April 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescription
12/02/1512 February 2015REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 034900130029

View Document

04/02/154 February 2015REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 034900130028

View Document

05/01/155 January 2015Annual return made up to 19 December 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1431 December 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/14

View Document

30/10/1430 October 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED WILHELMUS THERESIA JOZEF HAGEMAN

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company