TELECOMMUNICATIONS MANAGEMENT LIMITED



Legal registered address
Network Hq 508 Edgware Road The Hyde London NW9 5AB

Company number
03592271
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
3 July 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 September 2021

Next statement due by 22 September 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ROMATAPE LIMITED22 September 1998

Latest company documents
DateDescription
09/12/219 December 2021 Full accounts made up to 2021-03-31

View Document

19/11/2119 November 2021 Registration of charge 035922710009, created on 2021-11-18

View Document

09/01/199 January 2019 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / THE HONORABLE CHARLES FRANCIS WIGODER / 16/04/2018

View Document

24/10/1824 October 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/10/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

04/10/184 October 2018 SAIL ADDRESS CHANGED FROM: 42-50 HERSHAM ROAD WALTON-ON-THAMES SURREY KT12 1RZ UNITED KINGDOM

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company