TELECOMMUTERS LIMITED

Address

TELECOMMUTERS LIMITED
ONE CENTRAL BOULEVARD
BLYTHE VALLEY BUSINESS PARK
SOLIHULL
WEST MIDLANDS
UNITED KINGDOM
B90 8BG
(137 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04009277
Incorporation Date:
7 Jun 2000 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2.00 on 28 Jun 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
19 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Jun 2016
Filed on:
28 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 43 available


Directors and Secretaries

Karl Chapman
7 Jun 2000 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Director
Louise Chapman
7 Jun 2000 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

HELPIN-BUSINESS.COM LIMITED
Changed 7 Sep 2000

Previous Addresses

39-40 CALTHORPE ROAD
EDGBASTON
BIRMINGHAM
B15 1TS
Changed 7 Nov 2012

CLEMENT KEYS, NETTLETON HOUSE
CALTHORPE ROAD, EDGBASTON
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS B15 1RL
Changed 10 Jan 2003


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
17 Nov 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 19 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 8 Jan 2016 10
31 Mar 2014 30 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 1 Nov 2013 8
31 Mar 2012 6 Jul 2012 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
43 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code