TELETRAC NAVMAN (UK) LTD

Company number 02292714



Last updated 12 July 2019
Registered office address
K1 FIRST FLOOR KENTS HILL BUSINESS PARK MILTON KEYNES BUCKINGHAMSHIRE ENGLAND MK7 6BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
2 September 1988
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 June 2019

Next statement due by 27 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TRAFFICMASTER LIMITED22 March 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
25/06/1925 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
09/08/189 August 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR RICHARD GEORGE LILWALLView PDF
09/08/189 August 2018CHANGE PERSON AS DIRECTORView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company