TELINDUS LIMITED



Last updated 1 May 2015
Legal registered address
CENTURION RIVERSIDE WAY WATCHMOOR PARK CAMBERLEY SURREY GU15 3YL

Company number
02020395
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
16 May 1986
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 May 2014

Next statement due by 29 May 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
K-NET LIMITED12 January 2000
TELINDUS K-NET LIMITED11 July 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescription
20/05/1420 May 2014Annual return made up to 1 May 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1331 December 2013FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/13

View Document

28/11/1328 November 2013APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR DOMINIEK VANDIERENDONCK

View Document

12/11/1312 November 2013SECRETARY APPOINTED MR EDGARD MARIA VAN DEN BERGH

View Document

11/11/1311 November 2013APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY MARK FLETCHER

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company