TEMPLAR ADVISORS LIMITED



Last updated 11 June 2020
Legal registered address
1ST FLOOR 63 CATHERINE PLACE LONDON UNITED KINGDOM SW1E 6DY

Company number
04072886
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
15 September 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 September 2019

Next statement due by 27 October 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NEVRUS (854) LIMITED19 October 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescription
25/09/1925 September 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/09/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

08/02/198 February 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR HUGO WILLIAM JACKSON / 08/02/2019

View Document

08/02/198 February 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / JOSEPH DAVID BIKART / 08/02/2019

View Document

08/02/198 February 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / PIERRE MORGAN DAVIES / 08/02/2019

View Document

08/02/198 February 2019SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR HUGO WILLIAM JACKSON / 08/02/2019

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company