TEMPORE 12A LIMITED

Company number 03962531



Last updated 1 October 2014
Registered office address
8 SPRINGFIELD CLOSE OVINGTON PRUDHOE NORTHUMBERLAND NE42 6WZ
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
3 April 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2014

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 April 2014

Next statement due by 1 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AGENTLINKS LIMITED10 May 2000
ART IN DESIGN LIMITED9 July 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
22/04/1422 April 2014Annual return made up to 3 April 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
13/03/1413 March 2014REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 13/03/2014 FROM
COX & WYMAN HOUSE
CARDIFF ROAD
READING
BERKSHIRE
RG1 8EX
View PDF
14/05/1314 May 2013Annual return made up to 3 April 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company