TENET ITMAPPING LTD



Legal registered address
NORTH HEATH LANE HORSHAM WEST SUSSEX RH12 5UX

Company number
02311767
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
2 November 1988
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 May 2020

Next statement due by 16 May 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TENET SYSTEMS LIMITED1 October 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
24/12/2024 December 2020 ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

24/12/2024 December 2020 ADOPT ARTICLES 05/12/2020

View Document

17/12/2017 December 2020 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JOHN MASSEY

View Document

15/12/2015 December 2020 REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 023117670004

View Document

14/11/2014 November 2020 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 1

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following TENET ITMAPPING LTD
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company