TENON FM LIMITED



Last updated 7 July 2020
Legal registered address
2ND FLOOR, NO 1 FARRIERS YARD, 77 - 85 FULHAM PALACE ROAD LONDON UNITED KINGDOM W6 8AH

Company number
02176652
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
12 October 1987
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 June 2020

Next statement due by 26 June 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

81100 - Combined facilities support activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OFFICE & GENERAL ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LIMITED21 April 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
23/06/2023 June 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR SARAH CRAMER

View Document

17/06/2017 June 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/06/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

12/06/1912 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/06/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

16/04/1916 April 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MISS SARAH LOUISE CRAMER

View Document

16/04/1916 April 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR COLIN KING

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company