TENPRO NETWORK CABLING LIMITED



Legal registered address
3 Harwood Gardens Grappenhall Warrington Cheshire WA4 2JY

Latest financial results as at 30 September 2021
Current assets
£1.16k
Fixed assets
£2.03k
Current creditors
£13.60k
Shareholders funds
£10.42k
View full financial accounts

Company number
03847476
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Micro
Incorporated on
23 September 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2023

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 September 2021

Next statement due by 7 October 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

43210 - Electrical installation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TENPRO DATA SERVICES LIMITED3 August 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
08/11/218 November 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-09-23 with no updates

View Document

30/09/2130 September 2021 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2021

View Accounts

29/06/2129 June 2021 Micro company accounts made up to 2020-09-30

View Document

30/09/2030 September 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2020

View Accounts

18/05/2018 May 2020 PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR FRANK JAMES CHARLEY / 26/09/2016

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company