TERINEX LIMITED

Company number 04937132



Last updated 1 April 2019
Registered office address
UNIT 1-4 OXFORD INDUSTRIAL PARK MEAD ROAD YARNTON KIDLINGTON OXFORDSHIRE OX5 1QU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
20 October 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 October 2018

Next statement due by 3 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SECKLOE 184 LIMITED10 March 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
08/01/198 January 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR JAMES ANTHONY LAKEView PDF
13/11/1813 November 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 20/10/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/05/1831 May 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/05/18View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company