TERMINUS 30 LIMITED



Last updated 24 July 2013
Legal registered address
322 MIDTOWN HIGH HOLBORN LONDON WC1V 7PB

Company number
02391628
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
2 June 1989
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2009

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 September 2010



Nature of business (SIC)

68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BPCC PROPERTIES LTD18 January 1994
BPC PROPERTIES LTD8 August 2000
POLESTAR PROPERTIES LIMITED11 May 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
03/12/123 December 2012FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED EX-LIQUIDATED

View Document

11/09/1211 September 2012INSOLVENCY:FINAL PROGRESS REPORT

View Document

03/09/123 September 2012REPORT OF FINAL MEETING OF CREDITORS

View Document

21/06/1221 June 2012NOTICE TO REGISTRAR OF COMPANIES OF NOTICE OF DISCLAIMER/4.53A:LIQ. CASE NO.2

View Document

15/11/1115 November 2011NOTICE TO REGISTRAR OF COMPANIES OF NOTICE OF DISCLAIMER/4.53A:LIQ. CASE NO.2

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company