TERMINUS 33 LIMITED



Last updated 1 December 2015
Legal registered address
1 APEX BUSINESS CENTRE BOSCOMBE ROAD DUNSTABLE BEDFORDSHIRE LU5 4SB

Company number
04302153
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
10 October 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2016

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 October 2014

Next statement due by 7 November 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
THE POLESTAR ACQUISITION COMPANY LIMITED16 October 2001
NEW PAC LIMITED10 November 2004
POLESTAR SHEFFIELD LIMITED16 May 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
21/11/1421 November 2014Annual return made up to 10 October 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/09/1430 September 201430/09/14 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

View Document

14/10/1314 October 2013Annual return made up to 10 October 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/09/1330 September 201330/09/13 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

View Document

09/11/129 November 2012Annual return made up to 10 October 2012 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company