TETRA TECH INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED



Last updated 7 August 2020
Legal registered address
1 NORTHFIELD ROAD READING BERKSHIRE RG1 8AH

Company number
03799145
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
1 July 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 July 2020

Next statement due by 15 July 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ENTERPLAN LIMITED29 June 2007
COFFEY INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED4 March 2020

Latest company documents
DateDescription
16/07/2016 July 2020REGISTER(S) MOVED TO SAIL ADDRESS REG PSC

View Document

16/07/2016 July 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/07/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

02/06/202 June 2020PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / COFFEY INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED / 03/03/2020

View Document

04/03/204 March 2020COMPANY NAME CHANGED COFFEY INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 04/03/20

View Document

30/09/1930 September 2019Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2019

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company