TGH REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 05898176



Last updated 19 April 2014
Registered office address
THE ZENITH BUILDING 26 SPRING GARDENS MANCHESTER M2 1AB
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
7 August 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2010

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 August 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DE FACTO 1401 LIMITED24 August 2006
TOBAR GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED24 January 2012


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company