TGM CONSULTING LIMITED



Last updated 19 May 2020
Legal registered address
4TH FLOOR 299 OXFORD STREET LONDON W1C 2DZ

Latest financial results as at 31 December 2018
Cash in bank
£94.87k
Current assets
£1.70m
Current creditors
£1.20m
Shareholders funds
£507.20k
View full financial accounts

Company number
04620510
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
18 December 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 October 2019

Next statement due by 29 October 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NEWBRICK LIMITED30 January 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/12/1931 December 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2019

View Accounts

15/10/1915 October 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/10/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018

View Accounts

26/10/1826 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/10/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2017

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company