THAMESDOWN SDC LIMITED



Last updated 28 January 2011
Legal registered address
1 GEORGES SQUARE BRISTOL BS1 6BP

Company number
03535520
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MEDIUM
Incorporated on
26 March 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2004

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 March 2005



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
THAMESDOWN SOFTWARE FULFILMENT LIMITED13 January 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/02/087 February 2008DISSOLVED

View Document

07/11/077 November 2007ADMINISTRATORS PROGRESS REPORT

View Document

07/11/077 November 2007ADMINISTRATION TO DISSOLUTION

View Document

26/09/0726 September 2007ADMINISTRATORS PROGRESS REPORT

View Document

17/04/0717 April 2007ADMINISTRATORS PROGRESS REPORT

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company