THE ARCHADIA PRACTICE (LONDON) LIMITED



Legal registered address
Ashley House 58 - 60 Ashley Road Hampton Middlesex United Kingdom TW12 2HU

Latest financial results as at 28 February 2021
Current assets
£0
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£0
Shareholders funds
£0
View full financial accounts

Company number
03712630
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Micro
Incorporated on
11 February 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 February 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 30 November 2022

Company financial year end is on 28 February 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 May 2022

Next statement due by 19 May 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
STARTPAGE LTD21 April 1999

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/05/226 May 2022 NewConfirmation statement made on 2022-05-05 with updates

View Document

05/05/215 May 2021 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/05/21, WITH UPDATES

View Document

23/04/2123 April 2021 PREVSHO FROM 30/06/2021 TO 28/02/2021

View Document

04/03/214 March 2021 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/02/21, WITH UPDATES

View Document

28/02/2128 February 2021 Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 2021

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company